Gumphof
Markus Prackwieser
Eichenstein
Josef Waldner
Luggin Steffelehof
Hermann Luggin
Föranerhof
Verena Plattner & Anton Mittelberger
Azienda vinicola Thurnhof
Andreas Berger
Viticoltore F. Carlotto
Michela Carlotto
Pranzegg
Martin Gojer
Kandlerhof
Hannes Spornberger
Weingut Michael Puff
Michael Puff
Marinushof
Heinrich Pohl
Nusserhof
Heinrich Mayr
Pitsch am Bach
Paul Schweigkofler
Rielinger
Matthias Messner
Corahof
Lorenz San Nicolò
Griesbauerhof
Georg & Lukas Mumelter
Tenuta Nicolussi-Leck
Jakob Nicolussi-Leck
Weingut Donà
Hansjörg Donà
Glassierhof
Stefan Vaja
Castel Wehrburg
Jakob Holzner
Putzenhof
Fam. Mottironi
Calvenschlössl
Hilde Van den Dries
Manincor
Conte Michael Goëss-Enzenberg
Falkenstein
Franz Pratzner
Tenuta H. Lentsch
Tenuta H. Lentsch
Schnalshuberhof
Christian Pinggera
Tenuta Waldgries
Christian Plattner
Obermoser
Thomas Rottensteiner
Tenuta Larcherhof
Fam. Spögler
Tenuta Buchner
Rainer Uhl
Bergmannhof
Josef Pichler
Kuenhof
Peter & Brigitte Pliger
Tenuta Ebner
Florian & Brigitte Unterthiner
Fronthof
Markus Kompatscher
Az. Agr. Niedrist
Ignaz Niedrist
Befehlhof
Oswald & Magdalena Schuster
Weinberghof
Christian Bellutti
Moar-Hof
Florian Klotz Pertoll
Weingut Pardellerhof
Anita Mitterer
Az. Agr. T. Pichler
Thomas Pichler
Thomas Niedermayr Hof Gandberg
Thomas Niedermayr
Biedermannhof
Hannes Innerhofer
Castello Plars
Andreas Theiner
Brunnenhof Mazzon
Kurt & Johanna Rottensteiner
Baron Longo
Anton von Longo Liebenstein
Weingut Abraham
Martin Abraham
Pfannenstielhof
Johannes Pfeifer
Taschlerhof
Peter Wachtler
Weinhof Kobler
Armin Kobler
Tenuta CEO
Dietrich Ceolan
Weingut Plonerhof
Erhart & Herta Tutzer
Santerhof
Wilhelm Gasser
Steidlerhof
Rudolf Gasser
Daniel Sigmund
Daniel Sigmund
Tenuta Rynnhof
Nathalie Bellutti
Haderburg
Alois Ochsenreiter
Innerleiterhof
Karl und Karin Pichler
Weingut Seppi
Werner Seppi
Weingut Baron Widmann
Andreas Widmann
Erbhof Unterganzner
Josephus & Barbara Mayr
Oberpreyhof
Markus Seppi
Stroblhof
Andreas & Thomas Nicolussi-Leck
Spitalerhof
Michael Oberpertinger
Untermoserhof
Georg Ramoser
Gaudenz Hofbrennerei & Weingut
Felix von Sölder
Radoar
Norbert Blasbichler
Haderburg
Alois Ochsenreiter
Weingut Unterortl
Familie Aurich
Messnerhof
Bernhard Pichler
Perlhof
Max Thurner
Zirmerhof
Sepp Perwanger
Schlosskellerei Fritz Dellago
Fritz Dellago
Tenuta Loacker
Fam. Loacker
Tenuta Kornell
Florian Brigl
Ansitz Mairhof
Mathias Bernhart
Andi Sölva
Andi Sölva
Weingut Klosterhof
Oskar Andergassen
Strasserhof
Hannes Baumgartner
Tenuta Pitznerhof
Martin & Markus Puff
Stachlburg
Barone Sigmund Kripp
Glögglhof
Florian Gojer
Zöhlhof
Josef Michael Unterfrauner
Tenuta Oberstein
Joachim Wolf
Weingut Teutsch
Florian Teutsch
Gummererhof
Norbert Gummerer
Bessererhof
Otmar Mair
Haidenhof
Johann Erb
Lanz Matthias
Matthias Lanz
Tenuta Kränzel
Franz Conte Pfeil
In der Eben
Urban Plattner
Lieselehof
Werner Morandell
Stroblhof
Andreas & Thomas Nicolussi-Leck
Arkahof
Roland Sölva
Weingut Klaus Lentsch
Klaus Lentsch
Stricker
Lorenz Kasseroller
Az. Agr. Unterhofer
Thomas Unterhofer
Gruberhof
Jakob Gamper
Köfelgut
Martin Pohl
Villscheider
Florian Hilpold
Garlider
Christian Kerschbaumer
Weingut Niklas
Dieter Sölva
Maso Thaler
Fam. Motta
Castel Englar
Johannes Khuen Belasi
Fliederhof
Stefan Ramoser
Maso Wasserer
Christoph Mock
Widum-Baumann
Thomas Widmann